Total 93

Grupo TERSA Jacume Grand Prix - 2024
Total: 93
Clase OT, 1 - [3]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Haleigh Wyatt

Larry Wyatt

Imperial, CAFront248
2Sonny Cazares

Reynaldo Zavala

Tecate, BCFront260
3Juan Carlos Lopez

Tecate, BCFront226
Clase 10 - [1]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Tim Morton

Escondido, CAFront1060
Clase 12 - [3]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Alberto Medina

Mexicali, BCFront1218
2Gustavo Piñuelas

Mexicali, BCFront1224
3Jorge Sainz

Rodrigo Garcia, Francisco Gil

Mexicali, BCRear1211
Clase 28 UTV Open - [1]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Jr Mendez

A. Aguilera

Tecate, BCFront2882
Clase 29 UTV (Turbo) - [17]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Jose Rodríguez

Omar Escalante

Chula Vista, CAFront2990
2Leonardo Ruiz

Emiliano Ruiz, Micky Ramos, Víctor Ocaña

Tecate, BCFront2986
3Juan Carlos Perez Espinoza

Fernando Limon, Fabian Aguirre

San Diego, CAFront2983
4Javier Gutierrez

Edgar Romero

Mexicali, BCFront2908
5Jessica Lopez

Iván García, Alexis López

Tecate, BCFront2996
6Javier Salazar

Tecate, BCFront2938
7Rocky Garcia

Spring Valley, CAFront2904
8Chumy Hernandez

Cesar Castillo, Patrick Lam Jr.

Mexicali, BCFront2950
9Esteban Ceja

Dehlila Ceja

Chula Vista, CAFront2916
10Byron Herrera

Dulzura, CAFront2981
11Memo Berenguer

Yoshua Morquecho

Mexicali, BCFront2911
12Kyle Chavez

Yuma, AZFront2943
13Emilio Corvera

Mexicali, BCFront2977
14Gustavo Corto

Jesús Hernández, Oswaldo Zepeda

Tijuana, BCFront2995
15Roberto Jimenez

Tecate, BCFront2915
16Esteban Ceja Jr

Gilberto Cota

Chula Vista, CAFront2914
17Gerardo Molles

Francisco Gutierrez, Joel Armenta, Francisco Gabriel Guluarte

Glasgow, AZFront2912
Clase 1/2 - 1600 - [9]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Ivan Gomez Jr

Ivan Gomez

Mexicali, BCFront1659
2Roberto Romo Jr

Mexicali, BCFront1601
3Daniel Bocho Pacheco

Mexicali, BCFront1610
4Dike Gutierrez

Tijuana, BCFront1655
5Celio Perez

Manuel Velez, Paola Perez

San Luis Rio Colorado, SONFront1628
6Gabriel Díaz Peralta

Tijuana, BCFront1608
7Gilberto Espinoza

Adrian Esparza Jr

San Diego, CAFront1698
8Omar Buelna

Mexicali, BCFront1605
9Juan Sanchez

Chula Vista, CAFront1612
Clase 19 UTV (No Turbo) - [3]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Sophia Tagle

Chula Vista, CAFront1907
2Francisco Higuera

Ricardo Acevedo, Concepcion Rocha, Francisco Higuera Jr

Mexicali, BCFront1902
3Luis Delfin Jr

Luis Delfín

Mexicali, BCFront1999
Clase 5 - [1]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Guillermo Escalante

Luivan Voelker Jr, Adán Escalante

Caborca, SONFront500
Clase 39 UTV (Stock) - [12]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Yoshua Morquecho

Dan Richo, Adolfo Aguilar

Mexicali, BCFront3926
2Victor Esparza

Yuma, AZFront3911
3Javier Lopez

Yveth Camarillo

Heber, CAFront3900
4Joe Gomez

Federico Miramontes, Luis Soberanes, Jacobo Bermudez

Calexico, CAFront3920
5Ruben Moreno

Kinka Castellanos, Alexa Moreno

Tijuana, BCFront3955
6Mickey Novoa

San Diego, CAFront3970
7Heriberto Ojeda

Mexicali, BCFront3940
8Rene Nieblas

David Reyna, Leonardo Crowder, René Cordova

Mexicali, BCFront3922
9Jeff Jacobs

Gabriel Miranda, Cassandra Miranda, Victor Esparza

Goodyear, AZFront3950
10Endy Chávez

César Beltrán, Alexander Vázquez

Mexicali, BCFront3928
11Luis Fortanel

Jose Luis Ramirez Bautista, Benigno Lopez, Abraham Cruz

YumaFront3987
12Abraham Quezada

Mexicali, BCRear3908
Clase 7 - [3]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Jose Abelardo Grijalva

Ensenada, BCFront7021
2Carlos B. Mares

Lemon Grove, CAFront702
3Jesus Miranda

Mexicali, BCRear700
Clase 18 - [2]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Paul Maytorena

Abraham Bon

Ensenada, BCFront1810
2David Martinez

Tijuana, BCRear1858
Clase 14 - [5]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Guillermo Escalante

Luivan Voelker Jr, Adan Escalante

Caborca SonoraFront1409
2Braulio Contreras

Marcos Leon, Salvador León, German Hernandez

Mexicali, BCFront1423
3Jordan Salas

Marco Antonio Salas

Mexicali, BCFront1469
4Ricardo Rodríguez Aguilar

Ensenada, BCRear1404
5Isaac Cota Arce

Angel Isaac Cota Rincon, Francisco Guluarte

Mexicali, BCRear1400
Clase 7s - [3]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Arturo Bravo

Ensenada, BCFront751
2Omar Rucobo López

Pablo Romero, Luis Leon, Pollo Medrano

Mexicali, BCFront777
3Octavio Muñoz

Gerardo Lupercio, Norberto Munoz, Eusebio Munoz

Mexicali, BCFront737
Clase 5-1600 - [3]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Jose Gutierrez

Tijuana, BCFront555
2Jose Montaño

Ruben Espinoza, Oscar Bj Angulo, Filiberto Tiki Amaya

Bonita, CAFront556
3Oscar Chacon

Oscar Chacon, Fernando Flores, Gabriel Angulo, Omar Canisales

Tijuana, BCRear599
Clase 15 - [9]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Francisco Arreguín

Manuel Morqucho, Sinai Marquez

Mexicali, BCFront1502
2David Canchola Santana

Alex Canchola

Mexicali, BCFront1524
3Eduardo Villegas Apalategui

Sandra Rucobo, Gustavo Meza, Raul Rucobo

Mexicali, BCFront1566
4Aldo Rodriguez

Mario Verdugo, José Preciado, Yoshua Rodríguez

Heber, CAFront1569
5Gilberto Arreola

Carlos Miranda, Hector Garcia, Hector Garcia Jr.

Mexicali, BCFront1503
6Josue Delgado

Mexicali, BCFront1577
7Ernesto Chicho Rodriguez

Ernesto Rodriguez, Fernando Rodriguez, Luis Tejeda

Mexicali, BCFront1515
8Daniel Licon

Juan Ávila

Tijuana, BCFront1533
9Ezequiel Rosas

Abelino Navarro, David Ramos

El Centro, CAFront1505
Clase 9 - [4]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Gustavo Meza

Ismael Flores, Eduardo Villegas, Luis Cuevas

Mexicali, BCRear921
2Isaac Cota Arce

Angel Isaac Cota Rincon, David Rabago

Mexicali, BCRear905
3Oscar De Dios Jr

Guillermo Ruiz, Daniel Valdez, Mario Pelayo

Moreno Valley, CARear913
4Jose Angel Gonzalez Jr

Luis Ramos, Gustavo Ramos, Jose Angel Gonzalez

Mexicali, BCRear969
Clase 11 - [14]
 NombreCiudadRSNumero
1Ramon Manriquez

Ensenada, BCFront1177
2Lael Arenas

EnsenadaFront1150
3Pedro Graciano

David Garzón, Sergio Madrueño

Ensenada, BCFront1120
4Luis Vasquez

Rosa Urias

Mexicali, BCFront1100
5Edgar Hurtado

Calexico, CAFront1198
6Memo Valle

Renata Valle, Luivan Voelker, Alex Rivas Jr

Mexicali, BCFront1193
7Andres Esparza

Chula Vista, CAFront1174
8Fernando Prado

Mexicali, BCFront1155
9Antonio Espinosa

Maneadero, BCFront1105
10Jose Luis Ahumada

Vianca Vidal Zazueta, Cristian Ahumada

Mexicali, BCFront1121
11Rene Sanchez

Julio Morales, Román Pereyra, Martin Quiroz

Chula Vista, CAFront1116
12Felipe Ortega Jr.

Felipe Ortega Sr., Paul Rios, Jose Ruiz

Tijuana, BCFront1102
13Roberto Robles

Mexicali, BCFront1109
14Othoniel Mora

Omar Mora, Oscar Miranda

Calexico, CAFront1140