Total 8

Clase OT, 1
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Ricardo Malo Jr.18000018 
2Haleigh Wyatt14000014 
3Jason Kay600006 
Clase 10
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Cesar Fiscal16000016 
Clase 12
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Jesus De La Torre Melero18000018 
2Ignacio Lameiro900009 
3Gustavo Piñuelas600006 
Clase 28 UTV Open
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Jr Mendez11000011 
Clase 29 UTV (Turbo)
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Jessica Lopez31000031 
2Esteban Ceja27000027 
3Javier Gutierrez24000024 
4Chumy Hernandez22000022 
5Jesus Mendez Jr21000021 
6Kyle Chavez20000020 
7Javier Salazar19000019 
8Oscar Ruiz18000018 
9Berny Perez12000012 
10Miguel Barraza11000011 
11Emilio Corvera10000010 
12Juan Carlos Perez Espinoza900009 
13Memo Berenguer800008 
14Ricardo Leyva700007 
15Vidal Cobarrubias6
***
000068
16Sal Paniagua500005 
Clase 1/2 - 1600
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Roberto Romo Jr26000026 
2Javi Valenzuela22000022 
3Celio Perez19000019 
4Ivan Gomez Jr17
***
0000178
5Daniel Reyes Jr.16000016 
6Jorge Sanchez Jr15000015 
7Dike Gutierrez900009 
8Ezequiel Rosas800008 
9Ruben Garcia700007 
10Felipe Rodriguez600006 
11Jj Nicolas500005 
Clase 19 UTV (No Turbo)
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Sophia Tagle19000019 
2Luis Delfin Jr15000015 
3Francisco Higuera12000012 
4Mario Morales Jr10000010 
Clase 5
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Guillermo Escalante16000016 
Clase 39 UTV (Stock)
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Manuel Guereca18000018 
2Jeff Jacobs14000014 
3Mickey Novoa600006 
Clase 7
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Jesus Miranda17000017 
2Carlos B. Mares800008 
Clase 18
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Benjamin Juarez17000017 
2Frankie Becerra800008 
Clase 14
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Jesus De La Torre22
***
0000228
2Guillermo Escalante18
***
0000188
3Pietro Brassea10000010 
4Arturo Cervantes800008 
5Isaac Cota Arce700007 
6Gonzalo Ruiz600006 
7Braulio Contreras500005 
Clase 5-1600
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Jose Montaño20000020 
2Errol Villa16000016 
3Hernán Soto800008 
4Jose Manuel Delgado600006 
5José Jorge Ruvalcaba500005 
Clase 15
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Gilberto Arreola14000014 
2Aldo Rodriguez10000010 
3Francisco Arreguín700007 
4Ivan Cunningham500005 
Clase 9
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Oscar De Dios Jr18000018 
2Isaac Cota Arce900009 
3Jose Angel Gonzalez Jr600006 
Clase 11
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Memo Valle18000018 
2Othoniel Mora14000014 
3Luis Vasquez11000011 
Clase Leyendas (55+)
 NombreGPNIGHTJACUMEMEXLOGMXLI SFTotalExcepcion
1Manuel Delgado16000016