NO. PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START VUELTA 1 VUELTA 2 META TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO PENAL OVERALL POS FINAL
                   
CLASE M/C PRO                  
4X JOSE ENRIQUEZ JR / LUIS FLORES 18:30:20 19:25:00 20:27:19 21:22:39 2:52:19 41.78mi/hr     1 Lugar
1X HECTOR AYALA / MAURI HERRERA 18:30:40 19:21:21 20:17:15 21:23:11 2:52:31 41.74mi/hr     2 Lugar
2X MICHEL VALENZUELA / ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 18:30:00 19:29:07 20:30:39 21:37:21 3:07:21 38.43mi/hr     3 Lugar
CLASE M/C SPT                  
50X CARLOS CASTILLO / VICTOR CARDENAS 18:31:20 19:35:12 20:41:10 21:48:49 3:17:29 36.46mi/hr     1 Lugar
53X JHOAN SANCHEZ / CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ 18:31:40 19:36:58 20:50:23 22:12:58 3:41:18 32.54mi/hr     2 Lugar
CLASE M/C VET (40+)                  
700X MARIO ACOSTA / JOEL LEAL / JESUS TORRES 18:32:20 19:36:19 20:44:10 21:54:19 3:21:59 35.65mi/hr     1 Lugar
702X JESUS RIOS / LUIS DE NICOLAS / CUAUHTEMOC BELTRAN 18:32:00 19:37:02 20:47:49 22:04:25 3:32:25 33.90mi/hr     2 Lugar
704X JESUS NAVARRO / ROBERTO CASTRO 18:32:40 19:42:01 21:04:25 23:05:20 4:32:40 26.41mi/hr     3 Lugar
707X JULIO CHAVA 18:33:00               4 Lugar
CLASE M/C NOVATO                  
103X JAVIER CARRILLO / ARTURO GUILLEN / DANIEL ORTEGA 18:33:20 19:48:59 21:22:25 22:47:30 4:14:10 28.33mi/hr     1 Lugar
107X JESUS LOPEZ / SERGIO CORTEZ / JAVIER RODRIGUEZ 18:34:00 19:48:21 21:09:43 22:31:17 3:57:17 30.34mi/hr     2 Lugar
121X IVAN BOOMPERIN ARREOLA / ANA RIVAS / RICARDO REYES 18:34:20 19:47:56 21:51:32 23:08:43 4:34:23 26.24mi/hr     3 Lugar
104X CHRISTIAN CUEVAS / FRANCISCO HEREDIA / ARNOLD PRIETO 18:33:40 19:46:07 21:23:45 23:14:21 4:40:41 25.65mi/hr     4 Lugar
CLASE ATV PRO                  
Q1 JAVIER ROBLES JR / IVAN MEJORADO 18:31:00 19:24:32 20:21:27 21:19:54 2:48:54 42.63mi/hr   OVERALL 1 Lugar
CLASE ATV SPT                  
Q57 IMANOL GOMEZ / JOSE LUIS MONTOYA / NICOLAS VELEZ 18:35:40 19:29:42 20:29:14 21:26:52 2:51:12 42.06mi/hr   OVERALL 1 Lugar
Q54 EFREN MONTOYA / OMAR MURILLO / SERGIO MARENTES 18:34:40 19:31:17 20:29:24 21:27:24 2:52:44 41.68mi/hr     2 Lugar
Q50 JOEL RUBALCAVA / IVAN RUBALCAVA / BENJAMIN JUAREZ 18:35:00 19:31:30 20:33:06 21:37:39 3:02:39 39.42mi/hr     3 Lugar
.Q56 GIL VELAZCO / GIL VELASCO / ANDRES PACK 18:35:20 19:47:45 21:05:08 22:17:44 3:42:24 32.37mi/hr     4 Lugar
CLASE ATV VET (40+)                  
Q722 GOLBERTO PEREZ / LUIS SANCHEZ 18:36:20 19:39:06 20:59:53 22:10:21 3:34:01 33.64mi/hr     1 Lugar
Q721 RAMON DE LEON / RAUDEL CORONEL 18:36:00 19:47:40 21:10:15 22:30:57 3:54:57 30.64mi/hr     2 Lugar
CLASE ATV NOVATO                  
Q105 FRANCISCO VALLE / JESUS MURILLO 18:37:20 19:40:32 20:43:31 22:01:48 3:24:28 35.21mi/hr     1 Lugar
Q126 ISAAC VALDESPINO / LUIS HUERTA / BRANDON DUDLLEY 18:38:00 19:52:21 21:22:05 22:32:10 3:54:10 30.75mi/hr     2 Lugar
Q121 JORGE RIVAS JR / JOSE MAZAKI 18:37:40 19:45:36 21:06:03 22:36:07 3:58:27 30.20mi/hr     3 Lugar
Q102 ANDY CERVANTES / ANGEL CERVANTES / JESSIE HERNANDEZ 18:36:40 19:54:04 21:20:50 22:49:22 4:12:42 28.49mi/hr     4 Lugar
Q104 UBALDO RUCOBO / RAUL RUCOBO 18:37:00 19:57:26 21:26:19 22:58:58 4:21:58 27.48mi/hr     5 Lugar
Q100 OTTMAR TEMORES / HUGO BARREDA 19:51:20 19:53:31             6 Lugar