JJUGF
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START  VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3 META      TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO PENAL VCP CAD POS FINAL
                     
CLASE M/C PRO                     
2X HECTOR AYALA / ARNULFO VERDUGO 18:30:00 19:07:35 19:46:29 20:26:26 21:10:13 2:40:13 47.94mi/hr     1º Lugar
CLASE M/C SPT                    
57X ANGEL NUÑO / CHRIS PHILLIPS 18:31:00 19:11:45 20:06:09 20:50:14 21:34:15 3:03:15 41.91mi/hr     1º Lugar
58X CARLOS GUERECA / LEONARDO CROWDER 18:31:20 19:21:43 20:09:51 21:03:06 21:49:16 3:17:56 38.80mi/hr     2º Lugar
50X EDGAR NAJAR / CESAR MORALES / LEMUEL CASTILLO 18:30:40 19:12:25 19:59:27 20:59:30 21:49:51 3:19:11 38.56mi/hr     3º Lugar
54X EDUARDO GONZALEZ / RENE ANGULO / JESUS CASTILLO 18:30:20 19:19:52 20:07:44 21:07:44 22:13:38 3:43:18 34.39mi/hr     4º Lugar
59X JOEL ZUÑIGA / URIEL ZUÑIGA  18:31:40 19:18:13 20:58:59 21:52:30 23:04:21 4:32:41 28.16mi/hr     5º Lugar
CLASE VET (35+)                    
711X MARIO ACOSTA / JOEL LEAL / CESAR CASTILLO 18:32:00 19:17:42 20:04:08 20:58:25 21:47:14 3:15:14 39.34mi/hr     1º Lugar
720X LUIS MONTAÑO / FERNANDO BELTRAN / ANTONIO MACIAS 18:32:20 19:20:38 20:16:03 21:06:54 21:55:56 3:23:36 37.72mi/hr     2º Lugar
CLASE ATV PRO                    
Q6 ADOLFO ARELLANO / HECTOR CHAVEZ / ROLANDO CHAVEZ 18:33:40 19:14:01 19:54:42 20:35:05 21:18:22 2:44:42 46.63mi/hr     1º Lugar
Q4 GILBERTO PEREZ / IVAN SOBERANES 18:33:00 19:12:56 19:53:44 20:37:22 21:21:31 2:48:31 45.57mi/hr     2º Lugar
Q1 JAVIER ROBLES JR / SAID SANCHEZ FELIPE VELEZ 18:32:20 19:11:11 19:35:31 20:17:51 21:02:34 3:10:14 40.37mi/hr vcp 7,8      40 mins   3º Lugar
Q7  CHRISTOPER AVALOS / JOSE MEZA 18:34:00 19:14:24 19:56:58 20:39:05 21:23:39 3:49:39 33.44mi/hr   60 mins 4º Lugar
Q5 CARLOS NAPOLES / OSCAR ROJAS / DANIEL GAYTAN / ERIK FARIAS 18:33:20 19:27:48 20:24:32 21:18:36 22:17:00 4:13:40 30.28mi/hr   30 mins 5º Lugar
Q3 TINO GERARDO / ALEJANDRO CAÑEDO / ALFONSO LOPEZ / LEYLA SANCHEZ / MARIO MALDONADO / JAIME LARA 18:32:40 19:30:47 20:18:13 21:26:48 22:47:36 4:14:56 30.13mi/hr     6º Lugar
CLASE ATV SPT                    
Q52 SERGIO GUTIERREZ JR / LUIS DELFIN / ISMAEL CAZAREZ / EDUARDO ARELLANO 18:34:40 19:18:48 20:01:57 20:48:25 21:29:01 2:54:21 44.05mi/hr     1º Lugar
Q99 JOSE MONTOYA / DIEGO BELTRAN / ROBERT RODRIGUEZ 18:36:00 19:18:19 20:02:07 20:46:45 21:32:30 2:56:30 43.51mi/hr     2º Lugar
Q53 JJ NICOLAS / EDDY MARQUEZ 18:35:00 19:18:53 20:05:31 20:51:11 21:47:36 3:12:36 39.88mi/hr     3º Lugar
Q54 CESAR LIMON / JOEL RUBALCAVA / ALAN LOPEZ / BEN JUAREZ 18:35:20 19:21:59 20:09:03 21:11:32 22:02:29 3:27:09 37.07mi/hr     4º Lugar
Q56 LUIS ORTEGA / JUAN LOPEZ / OSCAR GOMEZ / LARRY SERNA 18:35:40 19:24:51 20:20:51 21:15:02 22:10:59 3:35:19 35.67mi/hr     5º Lugar
Q55 PABLO FLORES / FRANCISCO ESPINOZA / VICTOR RAMIREZ 18:35:20 19:31:44 20:25:19 21:23:12 22:17:22 3:42:02 34.59mi/hr     6º Lugar
ATV NOVATO                      
Q105 OSCAR TELLES / JESUS LOPEZ / DANIEL FELIX 18:37:20 19:27:09 20:17:49 21:13:47 22:06:11 3:28:51 36.77mi/hr     1º Lugar
Q102 NICHO ZAVALA / CASEY LIZAOLA / CESAR LOPEZ / BRYAN ZAVALA 18:36:20 19:26:06 20:15:05 21:22:49 22:18:26 3:42:06 34.58mi/hr     2º Lugar
Q103 ANDRES PAK / RENE CORDOVA / OSCAR GARCIA 18:36:40 19:28:51 20:36:49 21:36:10 22:32:10 3:55:30 32.61mi/hr     3º Lugar
Q106 DANIEL NAVARRO / DAVID NAVARRO 18:37:40 19:28:33 20:24:38 21:21:02 22:15:09 4:07:29 31.03mi/hr   30 mins 4º Lugar
Q104 RAMIRO LOPEZ / JORGE RAMIREZ / RAUDEL CORONEL 18:37:00 19:28:38               5º Lugar