MARZO 06 2021
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START  VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3 META      TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO POS FINAL
                   
CLASE OT, 1, 8
13 ADY CANCHOLA / EINER GAMEZ 11:18:00 11:51:28 12:25:35 12:59:18 13:31:18 2:13:18 54.01mi/hr 1º Lugar
46 ERIKA CUEVAS / FERNANDO DURON 11:18:30 11:51:57 12:26:02         2º Lugar
CLASE 10, 12, 1600, 14, 5
1661 YARA SALCIDO / EMILIO SALCIDO 11:19:30 12:00:26 12:47:19 13:29:20 14:11:59 2:52:29 41.74mi/hr 1º Lugar
1220 NANCY CORTEZ / YOLI CAMACHO / NERE MERCADO / ALDO CORTEZ 11:19:00 12:06:47 12:57:55 13:52:11 14:46:59 3:27:59 34.62mi/hr 2º Lugar
1497 VICTORIA MORENO / DAYNET VILLAVICENCIO / FAUSTO MORENO / FABIOLA VAZQUEZ 11:20:00 12:04:07 12:51:52 13:49:50 15:45:25 4:25:25 27.13mi/hr 3º Lugar
1206 JETZA NAVA / PAMELA FRAVEL / NAHOMI NAVA / NOHEMI NAVA 11:20:30 12:04:59           4º Lugar
CLASE 7, 1850
705 MIRIAM DUARTE / PEDRO SOTO 11:31:30 12:20:00 13:10:24   14:01:12 2:29:42 48.10mi/hr 1º Lugar
CLASE 29 UTV TURBO
2929 MERCEDES CARMONA / LUIS BELTRAN 11:24:30 12:01:39 12:39:47 13:17:44 13:54:59 2:30:29 47.85mi/hr 1º Lugar
2940 NAYELY  GUZMAN / JAYSEL MENDOZA / VANESSA ALVARADO 11:23:30 12:09:09 12:52:20 13:32:45 14:15:31 2:52:01 41.86mi/hr 2º Lugar
2910 CHARO LOPEZ / SUJEY QUINTERO 11:25:00 12:08:26 12:49:22 13:35:54 14:21:59 2:56:59 40.68mi/hr 3º Lugar
2916 MARICARMEN REYES / ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ 11:25:30 12:08:39 12:52:41 13:39:54 14:23:28 2:57:58 40.46mi/hr 4º Lugar
2906 GILARY PEREZ / GILBERTO PEREZ / ROCIO  LOPEZ / JOEL SANCHEZ 11:22:30 12:06:08 12:47:30 13:39:47 14:22:13 2:59:43 40.06mi/hr 5º Lugar
2979 MICHELLE BARRAZA / JOSE BAUTISTA / MIGUEL GARCIA / ATHEENA BARRAZA / LYANNA GARCIA / ANDRE CASTILLO 11:26:00 12:23:40 13:12:12 13:59:41 14:46:40 3:20:40 35.88mi/hr 6º Lugar
2914 ALEXA ROJAS / DIANA JUAREZ 11:26:30 12:15:31 13:03:23 13:45:01 15:02:43 3:36:13 33.30mi/hr 7º Lugar
2903 MONICA MUÑOZ / PATRICIA MUÑOZ 11:21:30 12:13:27 13:07:16 14:02:31 14:59:10 3:37:40 33.08mi/hr 8º Lugar
2933 FERNANDA ZAZUETA / MARIBEL TOVAR 11:24:00 13:07:34 13:48:29 14:30:21 15:11:55 3:47:55 31.59mi/hr 9º Lugar
2904 MARCELA AVILEZ / JENNINE GASCON / ALVARO VALENZUELA 11:23:00 12:06:00 13:23:33 14:25:29 15:27:34 4:04:34 29.44mi/hr 10º Lugar
2982 ERIKA VARGAS / ANGIE VARGAS / MARIANA GONZALEZ / ARMANDO IBARRA 11:21:00 12:58:58 13:48:20 14:43:32 15:36:57 4:15:57 28.13mi/hr 11º Lugar
2923 SAMAHARA HARO / JOVANA HARO 11:25:00 12:01:50 12:37:44 13:20:04       12º Lugar
2950 IRIS CHAVEZ / YAHAIRA CHAVEZ 11:22:00             13º Lugar
CLASE 19 UTV (1000-900)
1908 VALERIA LOZANO / WENDY GARCIA / GUADALUPE PADILLA / MELANY GONZALEZ / CINTLI LOPEZ / SANDRA GARCIA 11:29:00 12:08:44 12:49:53 13:38:07 14:22:17 2:53:17 41.55mi/hr 1º Lugar
1919 MELANIE BARRIOS / DANIELA CROSTHWAITE 11:27:00 12:08:50 12:49:33 13:35:27 14:22:38 2:55:38 40.99mi/hr 2º Lugar
1930 FERNANDA MONTIEL / JACKSON QUINTANILLA / FERNANDO RAMIREZ 11:27:30 12:07:07 12:50:19 13:42:37 14:23:47 2:56:17 40.84mi/hr 3º Lugar
1977 EVA STAR MALABANAN / ETAN MALABANAN 11:28:00 12:21:24 13:09:49 13:56:37 14:43:16 3:15:16 36.87mi/hr 4º Lugar
1903 LIZBETH MERCADO / BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ 11:26:30 12:15:29 13:26:28 14:09:50 14:57:31 3:31:01 34.12mi/hr 5º Lugar
1910 CLAUDIA BANDA / ELIZA CONTRERAS / ALEYDA COTA 11:29:30 12:31:09 13:11:48         6º Lugar
1998 EDITH VIDAL / MARCEL ALDAZ 11:30:00 12:09:48 14:30:18         7º Lugar
1999 VANESSA ESPINOZA / RUBEN ESPINOZA 11:30:30 12:10:31           8º Lugar
1904 ANAIS GONZALEZ / ARTURO COTA / KAREN GONZALEZ / MARIO ARMENTA  11:28:30 12:39:35           9º Lugar
CLASE 5-1600, 15, 9
957 MARIANA REYNOSO / MARIELA REYNOSO 11:35:00 12:22:37 13:13:12   14:11:37 2:36:37 34.48mi/hr 1º Lugar
1555 JOHANA NORIEGA / CAROLINA REYES / YULIANA GAYTAN / ANDREE CASTILLO 11:35:30             2º Lugar
CLASE 7s
769 YURICO BAÑUELOS / FERNANDA ORTIZ / KASSANDRA PEREZ 11:33:00 12:16:35 12:58:51   13:53:03 2:20:03 38.56mi/hr 1º Lugar
740 ILIANA SOLAIZA / OSCAR SOLAIZA / EDUARDO YEE 11:32:00 12:21:49 13:05:58   13:55:53 2:23:53 37.53mi/hr 2º Lugar
796 LESLIE BETANCOURT / LUIS AREVALO / JOSE ESPARZA / VASTHY BARRERA 11:32:30 12:47:10 13:43:32   14:37:02 3:04:32 29.26mi/hr 3º Lugar
731 RENATA RUCOBO / CECILIA QUINTANA / ANIKA HERRERA / OMAR RUCOBO /ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ 11:34:00 12:43:04 13:45:36   15:55:03 4:21:03 20.69mi/hr 4º Lugar
773 JOHANA RODRIGUEZ / LILIAN PEREZ 11:33:30 12:17:04 13:07:24   15:55:03 4:21:33 20.65mi/hr 5º Lugar
CLASE 11
1102 JACKIE AGUIRRE / VIANCA VIERA 11:36:00 12:35:12 13:33:53   14:28:46 2:52:46 31.26mi/hr 1º Lugar
1155 LILIANA GUTIERREZ / MARITZA PRADO / CELESTE LOMELI / DANNA PRADO / ANAHY MENDEZ / NAYLEA AYALA 11:36:30 12:34:40 13:30:24   14:32:32 2:56:02 30.68mi/hr 2º Lugar
1169 ANNE NASO / KELLY NASO 11:38:00 12:43:14 13:46:40   14:50:54 3:12:54 27.99mi/hr 3º Lugar
1119 MARINDE PEREZ / JUDITH FREM / MARICELA VARGAS / CAREN AGUILAR / LULU COTA / GUADALUPE MEDINA 11:37:30 13:37:57 15:33:19   17:07:07 5:29:37 16.38mi/hr 4º Lugar
1111 OLIMPIA ARMENTA / ROSA URIAS / KARINA PADILLA / INGRID CUEVAS / DIANA GARCIA / RENATA VALLE 11:37:00 13:13:03 16:41:22         5º Lugar