13 Y 14 DE MARZO
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START  VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  META      TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO POS FINAL
CLASE M/C PRO   (ARRANCARON : 4)              
0X KRISTAL CARRILLO 7:12:00 7:48:17 8:33:02 9:13:11 2:01:11 35.65mi/hr 1º Lugar
21X ANA RIVAS 7:12:40 8:01:35 8:49:58 9:37:09 2:24:29 29.90mi/hr 2º Lugar
15X BONNIE CONTRERAS 7:12:20 8:10:41 9:05:46 9:55:29 2:43:09 26.48mi/hr 3º Lugar
5X MELANI ALVARADO 7:13:00 8:17:05 9:14:27 10:17:36 3:04:36 23.40mi/hr 4º Lugar
CLASE M/C SPT  (ARRANCARON : 5)              
83X  BRI FREEMAN / CHENOA CRANE / BASTI SANCHEZ  7:13:40 7:55:50 8:36:36 9:23:40 2:10:00 33.23mi/hr 1º Lugar
54X KANDRA WILLIAMS 7:14:20 7:59:52 8:49:24 9:39:58 2:25:38 29.66mi/hr 2º Lugar
84X RASA HAMEL 7:14:00 8:04:24 8:53:59 9:44:41 2:30:41 28.67mi/hr 3º Lugar
92X VALERIE GRIJALVA 7:13:00 8:00:42 8:51:05 9:45:17 2:32:17 28.37mi/hr 4º Lugar
67X  BRI FREEMAN / ZAIRE CORDERO 7:13:20           5º Lugar
CLASE ATV PRO  (ARRANCARON : 5)              
Q1 LUPITA RAMIREZ 7:15:00 7:49:27 8:23:19 8:58:19 1:43:19 41.81mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q25 GISSEL GOMEZ 7:15:40 7:49:50 8:25:19 8:59:23 1:43:43 41.65mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q8 ALINE HERRERA 7:16:00 7:50:52 8:30:10 9:07:14 1:51:14 38.84mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q2 AMPARO LOPEZ 7:15:20 7:56:50 8:36:49 9:18:39 2:03:19 35.03mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q6 CATHERINE DELGADO 7:16:20 7:56:39         5º Lugar
CLASE ATV SPT  (ARRANCARON : 4)              
Q92 JULIETTE ZUÑIGA 7:18:00 7:55:40 8:33:48 9:13:34 1:55:34 37.38mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q98 NORMA URZUA / ARIZBEL AGUILAR 7:17:00 7:56:27 8:39:19 9:23:25 2:06:25 34.17mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q79 NADYNE LOPEZ / LILIANA MOYA 7:17:20 8:30:08 9:12:40       3º Lugar
Q55 BRISA OCHOA 7:17:40 8:43:58 9:49:59       4º Lugar
CLASE NOVATO  (ARRANCARON : 8)              
Q125 LILIA RODRIGUEZ 7:20:00 8:02:03 8:44:15 9:25:15 2:05:15 34.49mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q106 GILARY PEREZ / GERALDINE GARCIA / DARELI VALLES 7:18:40 7:58:00 8:45:53 9:25:05 2:06:25 34.17mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q144 XOCHITL AMARO / YARAH AMARO 7:19:00 8:05:42 8:54:47 9:42:17 2:23:17 30.15mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q199 DANIELA MAGAÑA 7:20:40 8:13:57 9:04:16 9:53:27 2:32:47 28.28mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q104 HAYDEE PADILLA / KARLA MEZA / ANA CACHO 7:19:20 8:10:18 9:02:06 9:55:06 2:35:46 27.73mi/hr 5º Lugar
Q101 ARLENE LOPEZ / JEANNETH GARCIA 7:19:40 8:12:37 9:12:21 10:09:03 2:49:23 25.50mi/hr 6º Lugar
Q132 JOSIE HOLGUIN / ALONDRA FELIX 7:20:20 8:09:12 9:24:46 10:17:15 2:56:55 24.42mi/hr 7º Lugar
Q108 DIANA LOPEZ / KATIA MENDOZA 7:18:20 8:20:02 9:42:46       8º Lugar