MARZO 22-23 2019
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START  VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3 META      TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO POS FINAL
                   
CLASE OT, 1, 8
2 JESSICA LOPEZ 10:15:30 10:51:09 11:25:45 11:59:53 12:32:54 2:17:24 57.64mi/hr 1º Lugar
18 ARLETTE GOMEZ 10:15:00 10:47:23 11:21:36 11:54:55 12:34:47 2:19:47 56.66mi/hr 2º Lugar
101 KARLA PEREZ 10:16:30 11:00:49 11:47:07 12:32:52 13:17:31 3:01:01 43.75mi/hr 3º Lugar
248 MARY WYAH 10:17:00 11:02:17 11:57:27 12:44:29 13:32:46 3:15:46 40.46mi/hr 4º Lugar
212 ANA RIVAS 10:16:00 12:26:00           5º Lugar
CLASE 10, 12, 5, 14, 1600
1098 LESLIE SANCHEZ / DAVID SANCHEZ 10:20:00 11:00:00 11:41:19 12:24:10 13:08:18 2:48:18 47.06mi/hr 1º Lugar
1225 LULY DELGADO 10:20:30 11:01:39 11:49:22 12:31:24 13:17:12 2:56:42 44.82mi/hr 2º Lugar
1664 VALERIA AMADOR 10:18:00 11:07:41 11:52:54 12:42:28 13:31:46 3:13:46 40.87mi/hr 3º Lugar
1601 DANIELA CONDE 10:21:00 11:02:50 11:47:52 12:41:03 13:40:50 3:19:50 39.63mi/hr 4º Lugar
1602 MICHELLE SALCIDO / EMILIO SALCIDO 10:18:30 11:03:03 11:48:42 12:46:39 14:12:55 3:54:25 33.79mi/hr 5º Lugar
1213 JETZA NAVA / PAMELA FRAVEL / NAHOMI NAVA / NOHEMI NAVA 10:19:00 11:35:41 12:34:41 13:37:14 14:43:09 4:24:09 29.98mi/hr 6º Lugar
1608 VERA ESCOBEDO / LAURA RUIZ /ERICKA AVALOS / NATALIA BUELNA / ALEJANDRA SALDAÑA / BARBARA AVALOS 10:21:30 11:24:59 12:48:11 13:42:19 15:16:36 4:55:06 26.84mi/hr 7º Lugar
1630 EDITH PEÑA / LIVIA CASTILO 10:19:30 12:38:08           8º Lugar
CLASE 7, 1850
1853 ANA JULIA SOLIS / BARBARA ARMENTA / FERNANDA DORAME / ISAURA DORAME / LAURA CARO 10:22:00 11:10:24 12:04:48 12:55:12 13:49:03 3:27:03 38.25mi/hr 1º Lugar
707 LAILAH RIVERA / JULIAN RIVERA 10:23:00 11:24:36 12:18:51 13:14:20 14:04:21 3:41:21 35.78mi/hr 2º Lugar
1894 KAREN ARGANDONA / RICARDO KALLEN  10:23:30 11:37:54 12:58:32 14:16:06 16:54:59 6:31:29 20.23mi/hr 3º Lugar
711 KAT HAMMONTRE 10:22:30 13:02:29 14:32:57 15:50:32 17:03:36 6:41:06 19.75mi/hr 4º Lugar
CLASE 5-1600, 15, 9
558 CINTHIA ARMENTA /  FATIMA RUIZ / CARMEN RAMOS / CLAUDIA LOPEZ 10:40:30 11:36:45 12:32:47   13:25:33 2:45:03 35.99mi/hr 1º Lugar
561 LINDA GARCIA / OSIRIS IBAÑEZ / CLAUDIA LOPEZ / ROSELLA LOPEZ 10:39:30 11:57:58 13:03:52   14:10:20 3:30:50 28.17mi/hr 2º Lugar
557 KARLA NAVARRO / SOFIA MOLLES / CLAUDIA DOJAQUEZ / GERY ONTIVEROS / MARIA CARO 10:40:00 11:53:37 13:03:30   14:18:17 3:38:17 27.21mi/hr 3º Lugar
554 KARINA CAÑEDO / MARTHA CAÑEDO / MELISSA GARCIA / ANIKA GARCIA  10:39:00 12:57:19 14:05:27   15:11:56 4:32:56 21.76mi/hr 4º Lugar
599 SUSANA ROSAS / LETICIA ROSAS / SELENE GUTIERREZ / ALEJANDRA VALLE 10:38:30 11:42:08           5º Lugar
CLASE 7s
738 DIANA GARCIA / TANIA HERNANDEZ / CAROLINA MARTINEZ 10:38:00 11:35:52 12:42:24   13:46:47 3:08:47 31.46mi/hr 1º Lugar
721 RENATA RUCOBO / FERNANDA RUCOBO  10:37:30 11:43:31 12:51:45   13:56:42 3:19:12 29.82mi/hr 2º Lugar
CLASE 29 UTV TURBO
2923 CRISTINA GRIJALVA 10:30:00 11:15:06 12:01:56 12:47:46 13:32:59 3:02:59 43.28mi/hr 1º Lugar
2912 MARTHA IBARRA / FERNANDA GUERRERO / IRIS IBARRA 10:29:30 11:12:22 11:59:53 12:47:41 13:33:53 3:04:23 42.95mi/hr 2º Lugar
2917 YAEL JUAREZ / JOANNA GUTIERREZ  10:25:00 11:11:49 11:59:40 12:44:07 13:31:25 3:06:25 42.49mi/hr 3º Lugar
2969 FERNANDA ESPARZA 10:27:00 11:17:40 12:08:49 12:53:45 13:40:28 3:13:28 40.94mi/hr 4º Lugar
2929 ISABELLA CERVANTES / JUAN CERVANTES 10:28:30 11:14:59 12:04:17 12:51:47 13:43:58 3:15:28 40.52mi/hr 5º Lugar
2999 BLANCA ALVARADO / JUAN ALVARADO 10:29:00 11:26:17 12:18:40 13:15:15 14:06:36 3:37:36 36.40mi/hr 6º Lugar
2908 CLAUDIA TAMAYO / FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ 10:27:30 11:11:56 12:21:54 13:13:42 14:09:19 3:41:49 35.71mi/hr 7º Lugar
2920 BIBY CHAVEZ / YAHI CHAVEZ 10:24:00 12:11:39 13:06:34 13:37:22 14:23:35 3:59:35 33.06mi/hr 8º Lugar
2954 MARIELA CAMPOS 10:31:00 11:26:53 12:21:22 13:14:28 14:38:06 4:07:06 32.05mi/hr 9º Lugar
2902 ROSARIO LOPEZ / SUJEY SALAZAR / KARLA MONTAÑEZ / HAYDEE PADILLA 10:24:30 11:22:48 12:33:40 13:46:52 14:51:04 4:26:34 29.71mi/hr 10º Lugar
2919 MARY CARMEN REYES / ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ 10:26:00 11:28:00 12:39:38 13:43:52 14:53:05 4:27:05 29.65mi/hr 11º Lugar
2927 ELMA RODRIGUEZ 10:31:30 11:26:27 12:29:51 13:41:57 15:00:22 4:28:52 29.46mi/hr 12º Lugar
2928 DENISE ESTRADA 10:30:30 11:28:33 12:30:08 14:06:31 15:00:59 4:30:29 29.28mi/hr 13º Lugar
2909 MELISSA TAGLE / IVAN TAGLE 10:26:30 11:15:37 12:10:22 13:16:31       14º Lugar
2910 MICHELLE BARRAZA 10:28:00 11:12:10 13:04:16 13:53:42       15º Lugar
2907 ADY CANCHOLA / ERICA MULLER 10:25:30 11:09:55 13:37:22         16º Lugar
CLASE 19 UTV (1000-900)
1988 McKENZIE SANDEN / ARIEL STICH 10:36:30 11:27:28 12:17:52 13:12:27 14:05:48 3:29:18 37.84mi/hr 1º Lugar
1971 EMILY URIBE  10:33:30 11:21:17 12:12:03 13:04:45 14:43:33 4:10:03 31.67mi/hr 2º Lugar
1982 ERIKA VARGAS / CLAUDIA ABRIL 10:35:30 11:36:57 12:39:43 13:43:02 14:46:44 4:11:14 31.52mi/hr 3º Lugar
1907 EVELIA RAMIREZ / CARMEN LLAMAS 10:34:30 11:32:08 12:30:53 13:31:16 15:06:35 4:32:05 29.11mi/hr 4º Lugar
1999 CECY SERRATO / KAREN QUEZADA 10:37:00 11:30:02 12:19:00 13:05:28       5º Lugar
1914 MELISSA ACOSTA / YADIRA / ADRIAN 10:34:00 11:39:31 13:34:06 14:42:28       6º Lugar
1904 CAROLINA SANCHEZ / CESAR LOPEZ 10:32:00 12:15:00 13:32:02 14:43:28       7º Lugar
1948 MONICA MORENO / CHARLY MORENO 10:35:00 11:27:13 12:48:32 14:53:27       8º Lugar
1923 LILIA RODRIGUEZ / PAOLA QUEZADA / GISELLE HERNANDEZ / CAROLINA QUEZADA 10:32:20 11:15:43           9º Lugar
1921 GRACIE ESPARZA / ADRIANA RUIZ / MONICA PATRICIA 10:33:00             10º Lugar
1915 MARINE / ELIZABETH / VANESSA /AGGIE / CAROLINA 10:36:00             10º Lugar
CLASE 11
1106 MARIELI DIAZ    10:42:30 11:47:38 12:55:31   14:03:37 3:21:07 29.54mi/hr 1º Lugar
1169 ANNE NASO / YOLI STOVER 10:42:00 11:51:37 13:01:30   14:28:28 3:46:28 26.23mi/hr 2º Lugar
1102 JANNETH ELIAS / MIRKA TORRES / JUDITH FREM / MARICELA HERNANDEZ / MIRKA TORRES 10:41:30 12:07:59 13:38:40   16:07:16 5:25:46 18.23mi/hr 3º Lugar
1101 JACQUELINE AGUIRRE 10:41:00 12:18:33 13:36:11         4º Lugar
CLASE 18
1802 DAWNETTE CARPENTER / KATE VAN DYKE / ESTHER SIELSKY / SUSAN LEWIS 10:17:30 11:32:33 12:30:42   13:32:36 3:15:06 30.45mi/hr 1º Lugar