HEAT 1 HEAT 2
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START H1 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT SALIDA START  H2 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT  TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO POS FINAL PENAL
M/C PRO                            
4X HECTOR AYALA / ARNULFO VERDUGO 7:00:00 7:28:17 7:59:44 8:28:43 1:28:43 10:09:00 10:37:20 11:09:01 11:38:19 1:29:19 2:58:02 42.46mi/hr 1º Lugar  
12X MANUEL OCHOA / LUIS FLORES 7:00:20 7:35:23 8:10:46 8:44:17 1:43:57 10:09:20 10:40:22 11:14:04 11:44:59 1:35:39 3:19:36 37.88mi/hr 2º Lugar  
49X JOHN CLARK 7:00:40 7:41:15 8:16:59 8:51:40 1:51:00 10:09:40 10:43:26 11:18:52 11:55:05 1:45:25 3:36:25 34.93mi/hr 3º Lugar  
M/C SPT                            
54X LALO FRANCO 7:02:40 7:35:35 8:06:06 8:36:26 1:33:46 10:10:00 10:42:13 11:13:05 11:44:20 1:34:20 3:08:06 40.19mi/hr 1º Lugar  
57X ANGEL NUÑO / BRIAN WIPPERMAN 7:01:40 7:33:43 8:15:32 8:48:28 1:46:48 10:11:00 10:44:17 11:28:06 12:04:30 1:53:30 3:40:18 34.32mi/hr 2º Lugar  
97X CARLOS GUERECA / LEO CRIWDER / CARLOS CASTILLO 7:03:20 7:42:37 8:23:36 9:03:40 2:00:20 10:13:00 10:51:09 11:29:11 12:06:16 1:53:16 3:53:36 32.36mi/hr 3º Lugar  
94X GIOVANNI AVILES / RICARDO MONTAÑO / MAURICIO RAMIREZ 7:04:00 7:44:37 8:25:14 9:06:23 2:02:23 10:12:20 10:49:17 11:28:56 12:09:05 1:56:45 3:59:08 31.61mi/hr 4º Lugar  
95X EDUARDO GONZALEZ / GUILLERMO SOSA / RENE ANGULO 7:03:40 7:47:08 8:28:40 9:08:45 2:05:05 10:12:40 10:53:57 11:32:28 12:16:05 2:03:25 4:08:30 30.42mi/hr 5º Lugar  
55X DIEGO MERCADO / JOHNATAN MERCADO / HUMBERTO AYALA 7:02:20 7:44:34 8:30:30     10:10:20 10:46:00 11:30:27 12:34:42 2:24:22     6º Lugar  
59X PEDRO DOMINGUEZ / KRISTAL CARRILLO 7:01:00 7:46:05 8:28:36     10:11:40 10:53:48 11:35:25         7º Lugar  
56X JOEL ZUÑIGA / URIEL ZUÑIGA / ALONSO ZUÑIGA 7:02:00 7:44:13 8:28:11     10:10:40 10:47:29 11:39:32         8º Lugar  
60X ESTEBAN LUJAN / RUBEN LUJAN 7:00:40 7:39:27 8:16:30 8:54:37 1:53:57 10:12:00             9º Lugar  
50X EDGAR NAJAR / MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ / CESAR MONTES 7:03:00 7:40:22 8:15:05 8:49:10 1:46:10               11º Lugar  
58X PEDRO MONTES / LUCAS RANGEL 7:01:20         10:11:20             12º Lugar  
VET (35+)                            
711 MARIO ACOSTA / JOEL LEAL / CESAR CASTILLO 7:04:40 7:42:59 8:20:47 8:58:33 1:53:53 10:13:20 10:51:26 11:29:03 12:08:16 1:54:56 3:48:49 33.04mi/hr 1º Lugar  
702 LUIS ESQUIVEL  7:05:00 7:47:20 8:28:19     10:13:40 10:52:51 11:33:34 12:13:59 2:00:19     2º Lugar  
ATV PRO                            
Q1 JAVIER ROBLES JR  8:30:00 8:58:50 9:27:32 9:56:25 1:26:25 11:41:00 12:09:30 12:39:26 13:09:47 1:28:47 2:55:12 43.15mi/hr 1º Lugar  
Q48 CHRISTOPHER AVALOS / JOSE MEZA 8:31:20 9:03:59 9:35:37 10:06:21 1:35:01 11:41:40 12:15:02 12:50:05 13:21:35 1:39:55 3:14:56 38.78mi/hr 2º Lugar  
Q3 ADOLFO ARELLANO / EDGAR MORENO 8:30:40 8:59:41 9:34:56 10:06:24 1:35:44 11:40:20 12:09:12 12:40:22 13:09:53 1:29:33 3:15:17 38.71mi/hr 3º Lugar P-10 MIN
Q2 SAID SANCHEZ / RICARDO GONZALEZ 8:31:00 9:01:43 9:35:34 10:07:27 1:36:27 11:40:00 12:14:12 12:51:54 13:21:55 1:41:55 3:18:22 38.11mi/hr 4º Lugar  
Q5 CARLOS NAPOLES / DANIEL GAYTAN / JHOAN SANCHEZ / OSCAR MARTINEZ 8:30:20 9:14:17 9:56:22 10:39:54 2:09:34 11:40:40 12:21:30 13:02:25 13:46:14 2:05:34 4:15:08 29.63mi/hr 5º Lugar  
Q7 GILBERTO PEREZ  / IVAN SOBERANES 8:30:00 9:17:43 9:54:08 10:34:19 2:04:19 11:41:20 12:15:07 12:51:15         6º Lugar  
ATV SPT                            
Q96 DANNY MAGDALENO / JORGE LOPEZ 8:34:40 9:10:27 9:42:57 10:16:08 1:41:28 11:43:20 12:16:35 12:51:19 13:24:33 1:41:13 3:22:41 37.30mi/hr 1º Lugar  
Q55 J.L. MONTOYA / JESUS OSUNA 8:32:20 9:06:29 9:40:16 10:13:03 1:40:43 11:42:40 12:16:32 12:49:57 13:29:31 1:46:51 3:27:34 36.42mi/hr 2º Lugar  
Q99 JJ NICOLAS / EDDY MARQUEZ / IMANOL GOMEZ 8:33:40 9:10:23 9:45:41 10:20:29 1:46:49 11:44:20 12:19:25 12:52:32 13:29:23 1:45:03 3:31:52 35.68mi/hr 3º Lugar  
Q53 SERGIO MARENTES / MANUEL SOTO 8:33:00 9:07:22 9:44:24 10:18:15 1:45:15 11:42:00 12:17:30 12:54:11 13:31:17 1:49:17 3:34:32 35.24mi/hr 4º Lugar  
Q60 RAMIRO MERCADO JR / RAMIRO MERCADO / ERNESTO MERCADO 8:31:40 9:09:43 9:46:51 10:29:30 1:57:50 11:43:00 12:18:52 12:55:56 13:35:58 1:52:58 3:50:48 32.76mi/hr 5º Lugar  
Q54 JULIAN ZEPEDA / RAMON TORRES 8:32:40 9:06:54 9:44:29 10:17:02 1:44:22 11:42:20 12:15:16           6º Lugar  
Q98 JESUS AYALA / CASEY LIZAOLA  8:34:00 9:13:46 9:51:25 10:32:49 1:58:49 11:44:00 12:26:14           7º Lugar  
Q58 SERGIO GUTIERREZ JR / LUIS DELFIN / ISMAEL CAZAREZ / EDUARDO ARELLANO 8:32:00 9:06:28       11:43:00 12:19:33 12:53:58         8º Lugar  
Q52 ANTHONE LOPEZ / SERGIO DIAZ / JESUS YAÑEZ 8:33:20 9:12:02 9:48:56 10:25:04 1:51:44               9º Lugar  
Q97 JESUS LOPEZ / JASON MERCADO 8:34:20 9:39:57 10:14:47     11:43:40             10º Lugar  
ATV NOVATO                            
102 OSCAR TELLES / DANIEL FELIX / JESUS LOPEZ / MARCO GARCIA  8:36:00 9:13:24 9:52:20 10:35:13 1:59:13 11:45:00 12:20:34 12:59:33 13:37:34 1:52:34 3:51:47 32.62mi/hr 1º Lugar  
196 MARIO MONTES / RUBEN CRUZ / ABRAHAM ROMERO 8:36:40 9:14:27 9:54:07 10:33:19 1:56:39 11:46:00 12:26:33 13:06:33 13:46:12 2:00:12 3:56:51 31.92mi/hr 2º Lugar  
123 NICHO ZAVALA / CESAR LOPEZ / BRIAN ZAVALA / GILBERTO PEREZ 8:37:00 9:15:17 10:00:44     11:45:40 12:23:47 13:04:17 13:43:25 1:57:45     3º Lugar  
197 RAMIRO LOPEZ / RAUDEL CORONEL 8:36:20 9:16:35       11:46:20 12:25:05 13:15:44 13:56:48 2:10:28     4º Lugar  
103 DANIEL NAVARRO / DAVID NAVARRO / ANDRES NAVARRO 8:35:40 9:14:24 10:08:48     11:45:20 12:24:48 13:28:13         5º Lugar  
104 ANDRES PAK / OSCAR GARCIA / RENE CORDOVA 8:35:20                       6º Lugar