HEAT 1 HEAT 2
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START H1 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT SALIDA START  H2 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT  TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO POS FINAL
M/C PRO    
49X LARRY SERNA / MICHEL VALENZUELA 7:00:40 7:29:22 7:57:06 8:24:59 1:24:19 10:01:00 10:30:17 10:57:01 11:25:31 1:24:31 2:48:50 42.65mi/hr 1º Lugar
2X ADAN GARCIA / FERMIN VARGAS 7:00:20 7:28:11 7:59:00 8:26:13 1:25:53 10:00:00 10:27:19 10:55:08 11:23:26 1:23:26 2:49:19 42.52mi/hr 2º Lugar
10X JUAN C OCHOA / JOSE OCHOA 7:01:20 7:30:55 8:01:19 8:30:19 1:28:59 10:00:40 10:29:04 11:00:14 11:31:26 1:30:46 2:59:45 40.06mi/hr 3º Lugar
3X RAUL ORTEGA JR  7:00:00 7.29:20 7:59:16 8:29:10 1:29:10 10:00:20 10:58:56 11:41:49         4º Lugar
23X HECTOR AYALA / JAVIER HERNANDEZ / POLICARPIO AYALA 7:01:00 7:29:39 7:59:34                   5º Lugar
M/C SPT                          
54X LUIS DE NICOLAS / LUIS FLORES 7:02:40 7:32:40 8:08:26 8:36:47 1:34:07 10:02:00 10:29:53 11:05:45 11:35:36 1:33:36 3:07:43 38.36mi/hr 1º Lugar
94X ALEXIS VELARDE / BRIAN WIPPERMAN 7:04:20 7:36:05 8:06:59 8:37:29 1:33:09 10:04:20 10:36:48 11:07:37 11:39:42 1:35:22 3:08:31 38.19mi/hr 2º Lugar
93X KEVIN ROCHIN / ALEXIS ROCHIN / FRANCISCO VELAZQUEZ 7:04:40 7:37:29 8:07:37 8:38:50 1:34:10 10:04:00 10:34:13 11:08:11 11:40:48 1:36:48 3:10:58 37.70mi/hr 3º Lugar
56X ANGEL NUÑO / EDGAR ESPINOZA 7:02:00 7:35:04 8:06:47 8:43:45 1:41:45 10:02:40 10:36:40 11:09:18 11:46:20 1:43:40 3:25:25 35.05mi/hr 4º Lugar
57X CARLOS CASTILLO / JOEL LEAL 7:01:40 7:34:52 8:10:52 8:44:04 1:42:24 10:02:40 10:35:51 11:11:34 11:46:33 1:43:53 3:26:17 34.90mi/hr 5º Lugar
52X ANA RIVAS / NESTOR CURIEL / CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ / JHOAN SANCHEZ 7:03:20 7:39:28 8:11:54 8:49:15 1:45:55 10:01:20 10:35:47 11:08:05 11:43:49 1:42:29 3:28:24 34.55mi/hr 6º Lugar
53X EDGAR NAJAR / MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ / RICARDO ZAVALA 7:03:00 7:46:21 8:21:43 8:58:08 1:55:08 10:01:40 10:34:52 11:10:13 11:49:11 1:47:31 3:42:39 32.34mi/hr 7º Lugar
87X LUIS HARO 7:05:40 7:45:28 8:20:37 9:05:23 1:59:43 10:03:00 10:38:30 11:20:23 12:01:17 1:58:17 3:58:00 30.25mi/hr 8º Lugar
55X KRYSTAL CARRILLO / PETER FIGUEROA 7:02:20 7:44:35 8:29:17     10:02:20 10:43:25 11:29:37         9º Lugar
97X EDUARDO GONZALEZ / RENE ANGULO / JACOBO B JACOBO 7:03:40 7:45:49 8:27:38 9:04:53 2:01:13 10:05:00 11:19:20           10º Lugar
92X VICTOR RODRIGUEZ / LUIS GONZALEZ 7:05:00 7:38:38 8:10:42 8:43:45 1:38:45 10:03:40             11º Lugar
96X JOSEPH MUÑIZ / RODOLFO MACIEL / VICTOR VERDUZCO 7:04:00 7:48:24 8:24:57 9:06:07 2:02:07 10:04:40             12º Lugar
91X JOSE LUIS PIMENTEL / GUILLERMO PIMENTEL / MOISES MAR 7:05:20 7:43:59 8:57:54     10:03:20 10:42:30           13º Lugar
VET (35+)                          
723 JUSTIN STRONG / RYAN STRONG / PETE ANDRAY 7:06:00 7:40:11 8:13:58 8:46:59 1:40:59 10:05:40 10:49:08 11:12:22 11:45:43 1:40:03 3:21:02 35.81mi/hr 1º Lugar
ATV PRO                          
Q8 SAID SANCHEZ / CRISTIAN VERA 8:30:20 9:01:50 9:29:14 9:59:14 1:28:54 11:31:40 11:52:42 12:26:20 12:55:30 1:23:50 2:52:44 41.68mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q9 MISAEL ESPARZA / HECTOR CHAVEZ 8:30:00 8:59:33 9:28:24 9:58:58 1:28:58 11:32:00 12:04:16 12:36:51 13:05:57 1:33:57 3:02:55 39.36mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q5 CHRISTOPHER AVALOS 8:30:40 9:01:46 9:32:41 10:02:42 1:32:02 11:31:00 12:01:01 12:31:45 13:02:41 1:31:41 3:03:43 39.19mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q49 GILBERTO PEREZ / EZEQUIEL LOPEZ 8:32:00 9:02:27 9:33:53 10:04:41 1:32:41 11:32:20 12:03:02 12:33:57 13:05:52 1:33:32 3:06:13 38.66mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q2 JORGE MARTINEZ / ADOLFO ARELLANO 8:31:20 9:03:16 9:33:09 10:02:49 1:31:29 11:30:00 11:57:08 12:52:12 13:21:52 1:51:52 3:23:21 35.41mi/hr 5º Lugar
Q1 JAVIER ROBLES JR  8:30:20 8:59:45 9:26:47 9:54:12 1:23:52 11:31:20 11:58:28 12:26:13 13:50:11 2:18:51 3:42:43 32.33mi/hr 6º Lugar
Q3 EDWIN LOPEZ 8:31:00 8:59:51 9:28:33 9:59:03 1:28:03 11:30:20 11:57:43 12:26:08 13:49:02 2:18:42 3:46:45 31.75mi/hr 7º Lugar
Q4 PEDRO LOYA / JOSE CASTRO 8:30:40 9:39:00       11:30:40 12:00:50 13:08:06         8º Lugar
Q48 JUAN SANCHEZ / JAVIER CORONA 8:31:40 9:02:37 9:35:17                   9º Lugar
ATV SPT                            
Q53 JESUS OSUNA / JESUS TORRES 8:35:00 9:06:03 9:38:51 10:09:57 1:34:57 11:33:00 12:03:59 12:37:56 13:09:39 1:36:39 3:11:36 37.58mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q97 ERY SANDOVAL / JULIO ESPINOZA 8:36:20 9:11:01 9:33:15 10:17:25 1:41:05 11:36:00 12:07:56 12:41:56 13:16:01 1:40:01 3:21:06 35.80mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q50 ALAN GOMEZ / IMANOL GOMEZ 8:35:20 9:09:41 9:42:48 10:15:20 1:40:00 11:32:40 12:03:54 12:37:43 13:13:59 1:41:19 3:21:19 35.76mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q59 SERGIO MARENTES / OMAR MURILLO 8:33:20 9:05:37 9:39:00 10:11:56 1:38:36 11:34:40 12:07:50 12:42:07 13:17:34 1:42:54 3:21:30 35.73mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q61 RAFAEL NAVARRO / DANIEL DELGADO / JOSE DE JESUS 8:33:00 9:05:27 9:37:41 10:13:34 1:40:34 11:35:20 12:09:22 12:45:10 13:23:40 1:48:20 3:28:54 34.47mi/hr 5º Lugar
Q54 ISMAEL CAZAREZ JR / JOSE LUIS MESA 8:34:40 9:05:46 9:37:03 10:07:23 1:32:43 11:33:20 12:04:35 12:47:25 13:34:02 2:00:42 3:33:25 33.74mi/hr 6º Lugar
Q58 ALAN LOPEZ / BENJAMIN JUAREZ / IVAN PEREZ 8:33:40 9:08:47 9:42:32 10:18:22 1:44:42 11:34:20 12:14:02 12:47:38 13:24:21 1:50:01 3:34:43 33.53mi/hr 7º Lugar
Q57 JESUS YAÑEZ / OSCAR MARTINEZ / DANIEL GAYTAN / CARLOS NAPOLES 8:34:00 9:05:56 9:39:24 10:15:08 1:41:08 11:34:00 12:05:45 12:47:56 13:32:53 1:58:53 3:40:01 32.72mi/hr 8º Lugar
Q70 EFRAIN MOSQUEDA / ROBERTO BUELNA 8:36:40 9:11:28 9:46:27 11:04:24 2:27:44 11:35:40 12:11:10 13:00:08 13:37:56 2:02:16 4:30:00 26.67mi/hr 9º Lugar
Q98 RAFAEL MARQUEZ / SAID MARQUEZ / ARMANDO ESTRADA / NICOLAS NUÑEZ 8:36:00 9:10:52 9:45:46 10:30:35 1:54:35 11:36:20 12:13:23 12:53:45         10º Lugar
Q60 LUIS DELFIN / JOSE ENRIQUEZ 8:35:40 9:11:08 9:43:08 10:16:44 1:41:04 11:35:00             11º Lugar
Q99 MANUEL SOTO / JOSE MURILLO  8:35:40 9:08:07 9:41:21     11:36:40             12º Lugar
Q56 SERGIO GUTIERREZ / JOSE CONTRERAS / FRANCISCO ESPINOZA / EDUARDO ARELLANO 8:34:20 9:07:22 9:39:36 10:16:12 1:41:52 11:33:40 12:04:31 12:37:24 13:09:39 1:35:59 3:17:51 36.39mi/hr DQ
ATV NOVATO                          
Q106 IVAN RUBALCAVA / JOEL RUBALCABA / ALAN LOPEZ 8:37:40 9:12:34 9:47:14 10:25:20 1:47:40 11:37:40 12:13:31 12:50:36 13:24:07 1:46:27 3:34:07 33.63mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q103 DANIEL NAVARRO / DAVID NAVARRO 8:38:20 9:13:33 9:49:11 10:26:15 1:47:55 11:37:00 12:13:45 12:50:38 13:27:48 1:50:48 3:38:43 32.92mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q100 GILBERTO PEREZ JR / CESAR LOPEZ / SERGIO GUTIERREZ / BRYAN ZAVALA 8:36:20 9:13:58 9:49:50 10:27:26 1:51:06 11:38:00 12:13:24 12:48:42 13:28:42 1:50:42 3:41:48 32.46mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q196 CARLOS VEGA / GUILLERMO VEGA 8:39:00 9:17:42 9:51:59 10:28:50 1:49:50 11:38:40 12:14:59 12:50:40         4º Lugar
Q105 UBALDO RUCOBO / NATHANIEL RUCOBO 8:38:00 9:41:07 10:37:07     11:37:20 12:32:24 13:27:07         5º Lugar
Q121 JJ NICOLAS / ADRIAN TC / EDDY MARQUEZ 8:39:20 9:44:10 10:21:25     11:38:20 12:11:12           6º Lugar
Q199 LUIS MORENO / JORGE JAUREGUI 8:38:40 9:25:46 10:07:52                   7º Lugar