HEAT 1 HEAT 2
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START H1 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT SALIDA START  H2 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT  TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO POS FINAL
M/C PRO                          
49X LARRY SERNA / MICHEL VALENZUELA 7:00:40 7:33:58 8:00:54 8:30:30 1:29:50 11:31:00 11:58:12 12:32:33 13:01:37 1:30:37 3:00:27 41.90mi/hr 1º Lugar
1X OSWALDO MONCADA / ALBERTO HEREDIA 7:00:20 7:28:17 7:59:48 8:27:21 1:27:01 11:30:00 12:11:47 12:39:25 13:07:27 1:37:27 3:04:28 40.98mi/hr 2º Lugar
10X  MAURI HERRERA 7:01:20 7:41:48 8:15:23 8:46:49 1:45:29 11:30:40 12:00:12 12:30:29 13:01:32 1:30:52 3:16:21 38.50mi/hr 3º Lugar
3X ARMANDO MORENO / ALFREDO RENTERIA 7:00:00 8:02:43 8:52:20     11:30:20 12:14:04 13:05:45         4º Lugar
40X JC OCHOA / LOUIE FLORES 7:01:00 7:41:31                     5º Lugar
M/C SPT                          
98X HECTOR AYALA / KEVIN MERCADO 7:02:20 7:34:42 8:07:03 8:36:58 1:34:38 11:35:40 12:05:43 12:38:58 13:06:12 1:30:32 3:05:10 40.83mi/hr 1º Lugar
52X  ADAN GARCIA / FERMIN VARGAS 7:01:40 7:34:32 8:05:09 8:38:04 1:36:24 11:31:20 12:00:23 12:31:56 13:00:13 1:28:53 3:05:17 40.80mi/hr 2º Lugar
50X RAUL ORTEGA JR.  7:02:40 7:36:57 8:06:52 8:37:18 1:34:38 11:35:20 12:05:43 12:36:05 13:06:10 1:30:50 3:05:28 40.76mi/hr 3º Lugar
53X GILBERTO ALDRETE /CHRIS GAXIOLA 7:01:20 7:34:17 8:06:05 8:41:01 1:39:41 11:31:40 12:02:22 12:38:57 13:10:07 1:38:27 3:18:08 38.16mi/hr 4º Lugar
93X JUAN LOPEZ / RODOLFO PATRON 7:04:00 7:37:48 8:11:15 8:43:02 1:39:02 11:34:00 12:05:25 12:40:50 13:13:08 1:39:08 3:18:10 38.15mi/hr 5º Lugar
54X  ANGEL NUÑO / CARLOS CARSTILLO / ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ 7:01:00 7:35:27 8:11:01 8:42:30 1:41:30 11:32:00 12:03:05 12:37:32 13:09:05 1:37:05 3:18:35 38.07mi/hr 6º Lugar
96X EDUARDO RAMIREZ 7:03:00 7:36:46 8:10:30 8:45:31 1:42:31 11:35:00 12:09:37 12:45:11 13:20:10 1:45:10 3:27:41 36.40mi/hr 7º Lugar
95X LUIS DE NICOLAS  7:03:20 7:40:26 8:15:19 8:50:40 1:47:20 11:34:40 12:11:51 12:48:54 13:26:50 1:52:10 3:39:30 34.44mi/hr 8º Lugar
99X RICARDO REYES / BRANDON DUDLLEY 7:02:00 7:41:04 8:21:29 8:58:55 1:56:55 11:36:00 12:12:20 12:50:52 13:29:36 1:53:36 3:50:31 32.80mi/hr 9º Lugar
91X MANUEL GUARDADO / LUIS DE LA MORA / ALEJANDRO ADAME 7:04:40 7:45:24 8:24:03 9:01:50 1:57:10 11:33:20 12:11:59 12:50:19 13:29:22 1:56:02 3:53:12 32.42mi/hr 10º Lugar
92X ADRIAN VALDEZ / PHILIP JARAMILLO 7:04:20 7:38:01 8:13:05 8:44:13 1:39:53 11:33:40 12:04:45 12:31:55         11º Lugar
88X OLIVER GAMEZ / JORGE MEDINA / MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ 7:05:40 7:44:28 8:23:44 9:00:05 1:54:25 11:32:20 12:10:45 12:45:24         12º Lugar
90X TOMAS LARA / HUMBERTO AYALA 7:05:00 7:41:36 8:19:29 8:51:47 1:46:47 11:33:00 12:05:48 12:53:55         13º Lugar
89X SANTIAGO CORTEZ / SERGIO LOPEZ / RODRIGO GOLLAS  7:05:20 7:41:23 8:16:31 8:53:14 1:47:54 11:32:40 12:09:55           14º Lugar
94X KRYSTAL CARRILLO / PETER FIGUEROA 7:03:40 8:06:49 8:56:06     11:34:20 12:24:34           15º Lugar
ATV PRO                          
Q2 JAVIER ROBLES JR 8:30:40 9:01:28 9:30:33 10:00:35 1:29:55 13:00:00 13:29:19 13:59:41 14:31:35 1:31:35 3:01:30 41.65mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q48 JUAN SANCHEZ / JAVIER CORONA 8:31:00 9:04:16 9:38:52 10:10:12 1:39:12 13:01:00 13:34:40 14:07:54 14:39:40 1:38:40 3:17:52 38.21mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q3 CARLOS NAPOLES / JESUS YAÑEZ / GILBERTO PEREZ 8:30:20 9:05:47 9:39:36 10:13:23 1:43:03 13:00:20 13:34:36 14:07:39 14:46:30 1:46:10 3:29:13 36.13mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q6 OMAR ALVARADO / ALVARO ALVARADO 8:30:00 9:01:24 10:18:50     13:00:40 13:32:23 14:12:35 14:47:22 1:46:42     4º Lugar
ATV SPT                            
Q97 JOSE CONTRERAS / JULIO BANDA 8:33:40 9:08:17 9:42:01 10:15:43 1:42:03 13:03:20 13:36:08 14:09:55 14:43:19 1:39:59 3:22:02 37.42mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q56 IVAN PEREZ/ JUAN DOMINGUEZ 8:32:20 9:07:55 9:41:46 10:16:30 1:44:10 13:02:00 13:35:18 14:10:09 14:45:20 1:43:20 3:27:30 36.43mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q57 JESUS OSUNA / JESUS TORRES 8:32:00 9:07:28 9:40:45 10:15:35 1:43:35 13:02:20 13:35:27 14:14:39 14:48:59 1:46:39 3:30:14 35.96mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q55 ALAN GOMEZ / ERICK HUERTA / IMANOL GOMEZ 8:32:40 9:08:10 9:45:51 10:21:14 1:48:34 13:01:40 13:39:08 14:15:48 14:51:02 1:49:22 3:37:56 34.69mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q99 JESUS JAUREGUI / JORGE JAUREGUI 8:33:20 9:11:28 9:48:23 10:23:27 1:50:07 13:03:40 13:39:17 14:16:45 14:53:36 1:49:56 3:40:03 34.36mi/hr 5º Lugar
Q59 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ 8:31:20 9:06:05 9:40:13 10:15:23 1:44:03 13:03:00 13:39:12 14:23:54 14:59:11 1:56:11 3:40:14 34.33mi/hr 6º Lugar
Q50 ALAN LOPEZ / CESAR LIMON / MARTIN MUÑOZ 8:36:20 9:15:04 9:53:39 10:28:26 1:52:06 13:04:00 13:39:48 14:18:24 14:57:12 1:53:12 3:45:18 33.56mi/hr 7º Lugar
Q58 FERNANDA GOMEZ / FRANCISCO RUBIO 8:31:40 9:07:41 9:46:28 10:25:48 1:54:08 13:02:40 13:37:59 14:20:55 15:02:40 2:00:00 3:54:08 32.29mi/hr 8º Lugar
Q54 EDY BAREÑO /  JOSE ENRIQUEZ 8:33:00 9:46:32 10:23:18     13:01:20 13:34:53 14:08:55 14:45:13 1:43:53     9º Lugar
ATV NOVATO                          
102 CESAR LOPEZ / ISMAEL CAZAREZ / CHRIS AVALOS 8:35:20 9:09:08 9:47:01 10:20:13 1:44:53 13:04:20 13:38:47 14:14:35 14:48:55 1:44:35 3:29:28 36.09mi/hr 1º Lugar
103 GILBERTO PEREZ JR / GILBERTO PEREZ / SERGIO DIAZ 8:35:00 9:11:01 9:47:02 10:23:58 1:48:58 13:04:40 13:39:22 14:12:49 14:49:47 1:45:07 3:34:05 35.31mi/hr 2º Lugar
199 CRISTIAN MARTINEZ / HUMBERTO MARTINEZ / LEFRA MOZQUEDA 8:35:40 9:14:51 9:52:57 10:31:17 1:55:37 13:06:40 13:46:04 14:26:13         3º Lugar
105 SERGIO GUTIERREZ JR / LUIS DELFIN / ANDRES SERRATO 8:34:40 9:14:26 10:30:43     13:05:00 13:38:41 14:16:36 14:53:44 1:48:44     4º Lugar
107 ERY SANDOVAL / JULIO ESPINOZA 8:34:00 9:08:59 9:46:02 10:22:26 1:48:26 13:05:40 13:42:22           5º Lugar
198 PATO ALEXANDER / JAVIER CISNEROS / RODOLFO PATRON 8:36:00 9:17:35 9:58:48     13:06:20 13:50:26 14:29:45         6º Lugar
106 FERNANDO COMPEAN / OSCAR GARCIA / ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ 8:34:20 9:22:34 10:00:28     13:05:20 13:45:14 14:27:16         7º Lugar
197 DANIEL MARTINEZ / ENRIQUE YEPIS / DANIEL MARTINEZ G 8:36:20 9:28:08 10:10:09     13:06:00 13:49:29 14:29:56         8º Lugar
UTV                            
1900 RODRIGO ELORDUY / JOSE AGUIRRE / JUAN OLMOS 10:00:00 10:33:04 11:04:42 11:41:23 1:41:23 14:31:00 15:02:51 15:33:36 16:05:00 1:34:00 3:15:23 38.69mi/hr 1º Lugar
1902 EMILIANO RUIZ / MIGUEL RAMOS / ROBERTO RUIZ / ROBERTO RUIZ JR 10:00:40 10:36:35 11:11:07 11:46:15 1:45:35 14:30:00 15:02:50 15:36:30 16:12:18 1:42:18 3:27:53 36.37mi/hr 2º Lugar
1933 FRANCISCO OJEDA / ANDRES GARCIA 10:01:20 10:32:34 11:13:20 11:46:20 1:45:00 14:31:20 15:02:48 15:42:58 16:22:17 1:50:57 3:35:57 35.01mi/hr 3º Lugar
1945 LORENA GALVAN / LORENZO GARCIA / CORNELIO GARCIA / FERMIN VARGAS 10:01:20 10:36:22 11:10:24 11:55:07 1:53:47 14:31:40 15:06:23 15:40:00 16:16:31 1:44:51 3:38:38 34.58mi/hr 4º Lugar
1999 JESSICA LOPEZ / JUAN C LOPEZ / ALEXIS LOPEZ 10:00:20 10:32:08 11.04:28 11:36:28 1:36:08 14:32:40 15:05:27 15:41:03         5º Lugar
1946 JOSE JUAREZ / MARIO AMEZCUA / ALEX ZUÑIGA / ARTURO RUBIO 10:01:00 10:32:26 11:18:46 11:50:41 1:49:41 14:32:00 15:04:20 15:48:34         6º Lugar
1904 JAVIER ACOSTA / RENE GUTIERREZ 10:00:00 10:31:50 11:04:16     14:30:40 15:07:57 15:46:15 16:24:05 1:53:25 1:53:25 66.66mi/hr 7º Lugar
1998 ARTURO AGUILERA / VICTOR ROJAS / ALEJANDRO AGUILERA  10:00:40 10:32:19 11:03:38 11:35:40 1:35:00 14:32:20 15:23:34           8º Lugar
1903 CESAR LOPEZ / GILBERTO PEREZ 10:00:20         14:30:20 15:00:16 15:30:27         9º Lugar
1917 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ / ELMA RODRIGUEZ 10:01:40 10:41:51                     10º Lugar