22, 23 y 24 DE JULIO 2016
HEAT 1 HEAT 2
NO.  PILOTOS/ COPILOTOS SALIDA START H1 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT SALIDA START  H2 VUELTA 1  VUELTA 2  VUELTA 3     META      TIEMPO HEAT  TIEMPO FINAL VELOCIDAD PROMEDIO POS FINAL
M/C PRO                          
3X OWALDO MONCADA / ALBERTO HEREDIA 7:01:00 7:28:18 7:55:10 8:25:06 1:24:06 11:37:20 12:03:06 12:34:00 12:59:26 1:22:06 2:46:12 45.49mi/hr 1º Lugar
47X LARRY SERNA / SERGIO GARZA 7:01:20 7:30:25 8:00:19 8:27:41 1:26:21 11:37:40 12:04:33 12:34:24 13:01:35 1:23:55 2:50:16 44.40mi/hr 2º Lugar
2X JUSTIN STRONG 7:01:20 7:42:25 8:16:51 8:52:09 1:50:49 11:37:00 12:11:46 12:48:18 13:25:03 1:48:03 3:38:52 34.54mi/hr 3º Lugar
M/C SPT                          
96X EDUARDO RAMIREZ  7:02:20 7:35:29 8:07:44 8:39:35 1:37:15 11:41:00 12:12:17 12:45:02 13:16:35 1:35:35 3:12:50 39.20mi/hr 1º Lugar
61X JUAN LOPEZ / RAUL RUELAS / JUAN VILLASEÑOR 7:04:20 7:38:57 8:14:17 8:44:58 1:40:38 11:40:00 12:11:59 12:46:44 13:15:15 1:35:15 3:15:53 38.59mi/hr 2º Lugar
50X LALO FRANCO / AUSTIN AUBE / JULIO MORENO 7:03:20 7:42:57 8:19:29 8:48:31 1:45:11 11:39:00 12:08:25 12:44:07 13:12:32 1:33:32 3:18:43 38.04mi/hr 3º Lugar
95X ADAN GARCIA 7:02:40 7:38:50 8:13:08 8:54:12 1:51:32 11:40:40 12:10:21 12:40:58 13:11:22 1:30:42 3:22:14 37.38mi/hr 4º Lugar
99X LUIS DE NICOLAS / JORGE VALENZUELA 7:02:00 7:46:08 8:22:24 8:58:30 1:56:30 11:41:40 12:17:45 12:53:20 13:29:56 1:48:16 3:44:46 33.63mi/hr 5º Lugar
93X ERICK OMAR MENDOZA 7:03:00 7:41:10 8:19:00 8:57:16 1:54:16 11:40:20 12:16:35 12:52:35 13:31:01 1:50:41 3:44:57 33.61mi/hr 6º Lugar
59X ANGEL NUÑO / RICARDO REYES JR. 7:01:40 7:40:07 8:15:30 8:59:07 1:57:27 11:39:20 12:17:35 12:56:37 13:34:13 1:54:53 3:52:20 32.54mi/hr 7º Lugar
98X MIGUEL PLASCENCIA / ALDO BLANCO / ANDRES ALONSO 7:02:00 7:42:42 8:20:59 9:02:05 2:00:05 11:41:20 12:21:51 13:00:40 13:41:42 2:00:22 4:00:27 31.44mi/hr 8º Lugar
52X RAUL ORTEGA JR.  7:04:00 7:39:31 8:12:18 8:43:37 1:39:37 11:38:00 12:08:59 12:40:51         9º Lugar
57X HECTOR AYALA / JAVIER HERNANDEZ 7:05:00 7:36:07 8:29:20     11:38:37 12:06:57 12:36:29 13:04:55 1:26:18     10º Lugar
60X ANTHONY LOPEZ / ALEXIS VELARDE / HUGO MARTINEZ 7:09:00 7:47:47 8:30:35     11:39:40 12:13:17 12:50:41 13:33:31 1:53:51     11º Lugar
56X CODY RANGEL 7:03:40         11:38:20 12:11:56 12:46:46 13:22:53 1:44:33     12º Lugar
ATV PRO                          
Q2 JAVIER ROBLES JR. 8:38:00 9:08:50 9:37:27 10:05:52 1:27:52 13:07:00 13:34:30 14:02:40 14:32:08 1:25:08 2:53:00 43.70mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q5 ALEXIS LOPEZ / DOFO ARELLANO 8:37:00 9:08:18 9:37:36 10:07:11 1:30:11 13:08:00 13:38:15 14:07.37 14:42:03 1:34:03 3:04:14 41.03mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q3 RAMON TORRES / JULIO GOMEZ 8:37:40 9:07:05 9:37:02 10:05:40 1:28:00 13:07:20 13:38:09 14:08:47 14:43:45 1:36:25 3:04:25 40.99mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q4  ALBERTO JIMENEZ / CASEY LIZAOLA 8:37:20 9:09:07 9:41:31 10:12:31 1:35:11 13:07:40 13:40:14 14:12.36 14:46:46 1:39:06 3:14:17 38.91mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q93 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ / JORGE REGUETEGUI 8:38:20 9:09:27 9:42:29 10:13:31 1:35:11 13:09:20 13:42:55 14:15:15 14:48:26 1:39:06 3:14:17 38.91mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q49 ISAI GARCIA / DANNY MAGDALENO / IVAN LOPEZ 8:38:40 9:12:38 9:46:20 10:18:23 1:39:43 13:09:00 13:40:51 14:14:07 14:45:39 1:36:39 3:16:22 38.50mi/hr 5º Lugar
Q21 ANTONIO MIRANDA / HECTOR CHAVEZ 8:39:20 9:13:48 9:46:53 10:20:13 1:40:53 13:08:20 13:40:44 14:13:54 14:45:19 1:36:59 3:17:52 38.21mi/hr 6º Lugar
Q48 RODOLFO NAVARRO / JORGE NAVARRO / GILBERTO PEREZ 8:39:00 9:43:56 10:18:31     13:08:40 13:42:29 14:14:43 14:54:08 1:45:28     7º Lugar
ATV SPT                            
Q61 JOSE A. CONTRARAS / OSCAR RUIZ 8:39:40 9:11:29 9:42:41 10:14:55 1:35:15 13:11:40 13:44:30 14:16:07 14:49:43 1:38:03 3:13:18 39.11mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q51 JUAN DOMINGUEZ / GILBERTO RAMIREZ 8:43:00 9:15:29 9:49:21 10:21:09 1:38:09 13:13:00 13:46:20 14:17:31 14:50:14 1:37:14 3:15:23 38.69mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q54 ISMAEL CASAREZ JR. / DIEGO BELTRAN JR. / JULIO BANDA JR. 8:41:40 9:14:36 9:47:06 10:20:38 1:38:58 13:10:00 13:43:08 14:15:09 14:49:23 1:39:23 3:18:21 38.11mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q53 ESEQUIEL LOPEZ / ERNESTO MERCADO / ISMAEL LOPEZ 8:42:00 9:15:29 9:50:54 10:23:35 1:41:35 13:09:40 13:41:11 14:14:22 14:48:00 1:38:20 3:19:55 37.82mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q56 GABRIEL GASTELUM / OSVALDO LOPEZ / ALEXIS SALAZAR / JONATHAN ARTEAGA 8:41:20 9:15:20 9:49:07 10:22:14 1:40:54 13:10:20 13:.43:50 14:17:03 14:52:38 1:42:18 3:23:12 37.20mi/hr 5º Lugar
Q59 ADAN LOPEZ / MARTIN MUÑOZ 8:40:20 9:14:04 9:47:22 10:20:54 1:40:34 13:11:00 13:44:26 14:21:03 15:02:45 1:51:45 3:32:19 35.61mi/hr 6º Lugar
Q58 EDY BAREÑO / DANNY LOPEZ 8:40:40 9:14:24 9:53:24 10:42:29 2:01:49 13:10:40 13:44:00 14:14.59 14:49:11 1:38:31 3:40:20 34.31mi/hr 7º Lugar
Q62 LUIS CARLOS NAPOLES / JESUS YAÑEZ / MARIO VALDEZ / OSCAR MARTINEZ 8:39:40 9:21:58 9:58:31 10:42:47 2:03:07 13:12:00 13:48:59 14:28:37 15:20:19 2:08:19 4:11:26 30.07mi/hr 8º Lugar
Q89 ESTEBAN VARGAS / ISAI CAMPOS / DAVID GUERRERO 8:43:40 9:25:59 10:06:46     13:12:20 13:49:16 14:24:59 15:00:46 1:48:26     9º Lugar
Q95 LUIS HARO / DANIEL DELGADO 8:43:20 9:15:55 9:47:39 10:22:33 1:39:13 13:12:40 14:05:36           10º Lugar
Q60  OMAR ALVARADO / ALVARO ALVARADO 8:40:00         13:11:20 13:45:10 14:18:15 14:52:08 1:40:48     11º Lugar
Q57 JUAN P. FLORES / LUIS DELFIN / SERGIO GUTIERREZ 8:41:00 9:13:07                     12º Lugar
Q52 LUIS VILLAGOMEZ / JACOB MAGAÑA 8:42:20 9:19:47                     13º Lugar
ATV NOVATO                          
Q117 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ / DANIEL RODRIGUEZ / ERICK RUIZ / JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ 8:47:00 9:22:23 9:58:56 10:33:29 1:46:29 13:14:40 13:50:24 14:23:52 14:59:06 1:44:26 3:30:55 35.84mi/hr 1º Lugar
Q197 EMANUEL OLGUIN / LEONEL NUÑEZ 8:45:40 9:22:22 9:57:37 10:34:14 1:48:34 13:16:20 13:51:11 14.29:41 15:04:03 1:47:43 3:36:17 34.95mi/hr 2º Lugar
Q107 EDGAR TORRES / JESUS TORRES / JESUS OSUNA 8:44:20 9:21:10 9:56:11 10:35:23 1:51:03 13:14:00 13:50:24 14:29:32 15:03:22 1:49:22 3:40:25 34.30mi/hr 3º Lugar
Q104 IMANOL GOMEZ / CESAR LIMON / ALAN GOMEZ 8:44:40 9:21:22 9:57:20 10:31:10 1:46:30 13:13:40 13:49:36 14:28:55 15:08:20 1:54:40 3:41:10 34.18mi/hr 4º Lugar
Q194 ANGEL ESQUIVIAS 8:46:00 9:20:03 9:52:33     13:16:00 13:49:47 14:25:05 14:58:43 1:42:43     5º Lugar
Q175 JOSE DE JESUS GONZALEZ / GUSTAVO SAMBRANO 8:46:40 9:22:56 10:05:18 10:44:42 1:58:02 13:15:20 13:51:56 14:33:34         6º Lugar
Q100 JULIO ESPINOZA 8:46:20 9:22:34 10:00:45 10:42:24 1:56:04 13:15:40 13:58:17 14:44:29         7º Lugar
Q198 DAVID REINA / ALEX ALBA / ROGELIO GUTIERREZ 8:45:20 9:26:31 10:04:51 10:46:38 2:01:18 13:16:40 13:56:47 14:40:23         8º Lugar
Q108 SERGIO DIAZ / IVAN BELTRAN 8:44:00 9:21:58 10:04:02     13:14:20 14:01:11 14:36:29         9º Lugar
Q102 FERNANDO ARREDONDO / CARLOS ORENDAY / MARIO VALENZUELA 8:45:00 9:27:13 10:08:51     13:13:20             10º Lugar
Q156 ANGEL ROBLEDO / ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ           13:15:00 13:53:31 14:30:02 15:07:46 1:52:46     11º Lugar
UTV                            
1907 RODRIGO ELORDOUY / ALEJANDRO SARIÑAGA / MIGUEL GARCIA / CARLOS AGUIRRE 10:07:40 10:38:31 11:08:06 11:40:10 1:32:30 14:38:40 15:10:16 15:41:50 16:11:37 1:32:57 3:05:27 40.77mi/hr 1º Lugar
1932 JESUS IBARRA / NICOLAS IBARRA 10:09:20 10:41:50 11:14:56 11:45:55 1:36:35 14:40:00 15:11:28 15:42:04 16:12:40 1:32:40 3:09:15 39.95mi/hr 2º Lugar
1975 ALEJANDRO ALMARAZ / CARLOS MENDOZA 10:09:00 10:47:18 11:22:21 11:56:24 1:47:24 14:40:20 15:14:12 15:47:02 16:20:34 1:40:14 3:27:38 36.41mi/hr 3º Lugar
1906 JESSICA LOPEZ / JUAN C. LOPEZ / ARLETTE GOMEZ / ALEXIS LOPEZ 10:08:00 10:43:30 11:17:29 12:02:48 1:54:48 14:38:20 15:13:24 15:48:12 16:22:07 1:43:47 3:38:35 34.59mi/hr 4º Lugar
1924 RAUL GONZALEZ / DANIEL GONZALEZ / GUILLERMO CARBAJAL / DANIEL CIBRIAN 10:13:16 10:49:34 11.27.38 12:04:29 1:51:13 14:39:40 15:15:38 15:51:56 16:27:27 1:47:47 3:39:00 34.52mi/hr 5º Lugar
1903 JULIO RAMIRES / CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 10:09:00 10:44:24 11:18:09 11:52:11 1:43:11 14:37:20 15:11:21 16:03:25 16:38:13 2:00:53 3:44:04 33.74mi/hr 6º Lugar
1905 RENE GUTIERREZ / IVAN GUTIERREZ / CARLOS SALAZAR 10:08:20 10:41:38 11:14:35 11:46:40 1:38:20 14:38:00 15:22:53 15:55:11 17:03:22 2:25:22 4:03:42 31.02mi/hr 7º Lugar
1998 CHRISTIAN RIVERA / CHRITOPHER RIVERA / RODOLFO RIVERA / HOMAR RIVERA 10:10:00 10:45:21 11:45:25     14:41:00 15:17:04 16:01:28 16:38:44 1:57:44     8º Lugar
1909 ARTURO AGUILERA / RICARDO GONZALEZ / EDWIN CONTRERAS / RICARDO GONZALEZ A. / ALEJANDRO AGUILERA 10:07:00 10:43:29 11:20:36 11:51:58 1:44:58 14:39:20             9º Lugar
1902 MANUEL VASQUEZ / ALAN VASQUEZ 10:08:40 10:47:00 11:25:20 12:03:49 1:55:09 14:37:00             10º Lugar
1908 CESAR CUEVAS / MOISES CUEVAS / JAIME JUAREZ 10:07:20 10:38:47 11:45:09 12:18:16 2:10:56 14:39:00             11º Lugar
1904 ALEX ZUÑIGA / MARIO AMEZCUA 10:08:40 10:58:22 11:44:38     14:37:40             12º Lugar
1997 DAMIAN MEZA / GERARDO MEDINA  10:12:00 11:52:44       14:40:40             13º Lugar