Team W Autopartes - La Tetera Night Race
14 Mayo
Corredores inscritos:
89

CLASE OT, 1
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
30
Raul Montiel
Tecate
43
Javier Robles / Javier Robles Jr.
Gpe. Victoria
33
Alberto Varela/ Marcos Atayde/ Andrés Amaya -Viva Tijuana-
Tijuana
105
Mario Acosta / Carlos Silva / Joel Leal
Mexicali
111
Eli Yee
Tijuana
149
Shaun McCallum
Imperial
rs
123
poncho
mexicali
rs

CLASE 10
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1088
Caleb Sanden / Cameron Sanden
Yuma
1056
Isaac Cota Arce/ T.O.
MEXICALI
rs

CLASE 12
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1224
Javy Buelna Jr / Javier Rochín
MEXICALI
1299
Ismael Nery / Fernando Mayoral / Abraham Medina Quijada
El Centro
rs
1200
Jorge Sáinz / Rodríguez García / Ricardo López / Charly Arredondo
MEXICALI
rs

CLASE 1/2-1600
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1614
Juan Sánchez / Juan Bernardo Sánchez / Juan Manuel Sánchez
Chula vista
1603
Ezequiel Rosas / Jesús Trujillo / Sergio Gutiérrez Jr. / Marcos Martínez ** Rosas Trucking **
El centro
1621
Gustavo Casanova / Mario Alcalá Jr. / Ramón Bio / Jorge Sánchez Jr.
Tijuana/Ensenada
1615
Saul Laredo / Oscar Balderrama / Yoshua Morquecho / Hugo A
Mexicali
1609
Alex Nava / Pepechuy López / Abraham Jiménez / Mario López
El Centro
1605
Omar Buelna
Mexicali
1663
Danny Yánez / Bill Hanson / Will Hanson / Adrián Yáñez
1612
Alfredo Lugo / Luis Taira / Patrick Lam / Antonio Gaxiola
Mexicali
1602
JJ Nicolas / Adrian WS
San diego
0
Miguel Valdenenegro Valgro motorsportsmotorspors
Mexicali
rs
1627
Alex Valenzuela / Nathan Valenzuela / Víctor Valenzuela -DMR Racing-
Mexicali
rs
1606
André Navarrete / Diego Navarrete
rs
1644
Alexandro Silva / Alexa Silva / Ximena Silva
Tecate
rs

CLASE 7
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
706
Arturo Montaño / Raúl Suárez / Rafael Ramírez / Roberto Márquez / Jorge Gómez **GRACAS Racing**
Tecate BC
700
Many Rodríguez / Manuel Durazo / Eric Müller Jr. / Luis Beltrán **MAROSO RACING**
MEXICALI
707
Moisés Cordero
San Felipe
rs

CLASE 8
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start

CLASE 5
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
0
Enrique Briceño Núñez
San Quintín
503
Guillermo Escalante / Adán Cruz
Caborca
537
Erick Ramírez
San Felipe
505
Isaac Cota Arce / Gilberto Arreola **JICK-A-WAY RACING**
MEXICALI
rs

CLASE 5-1600
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
553
Omar Íñiguez / Rubén OG **Chapos/New Body**
0
Dike Gutiérrez **Gallinazos Racing**
Tijuana
556
Jose Montaño / Oscar Ángulo / Rubén Espinoza / Filiberto Tikki Amaya
Chula Vista
rs
554
Errol Villa / Raymundo Barrera / Francisco Iribe
MEXICALI
rs
0
Federico Cárdenas BAJANAV
Mexicali
rs
558
JJ Machado / Eduardo Villegas / Miguel Villegas / Eduardo González
Mexicali
rs

CLASE 7s
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
740
Eduardo Caro / David Ramírez / Abelardo Rodríguez Jr.
Imperial
721
Alan Díaz / Zahid Díaz / Alejandro Morales / Manuel López
Mexicali
0
Ricardo A.Bravo. HERMAN ENCINAS. CODRIVERS -ALONSO CASTRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
Ensenada

CLASE 9
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
900
Gustavo Meza / Pedro De La Cruz / Carlos Aucarter / Jasim Flores
Mexicali
957
Mario Reynoso Jr. / Mario Reynoso / Mauricio Martínez / Rubén de la O / Jorge Román
Tijuana
969
José A. González Jr. / José Ángel González / Benny López / Luis Morales
Mexicali
rs

CLASE 11
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1111
Erick Silva / Manuel Preciado
Mexicali
1104
Poncho Redona / Antonio Ferla / Rigo Meza / Pete Flores / Arturo Martija
Mexicali
1113
Luis Vásquez / Alberto Rivera / Lorenzo López **Tigre Racing**
Mexicali
1100
ROBERTO ROBLES / ANTHONY MOLINA / LUIS BARROSO
MEXICALI

CLASE 14 (4 o 6 cilindros)
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1402
Pietro Brassea / Pete Morquecho
Mexicali
1437
Jesús De La Torre / Jaime Moreno / Manuel Cornejo / Alberto Flores
MEXICALI
0
Ricardo Rodríguez / Patricio Tesoro Flores ** Don Richard Racing**
Ensenada
rs
0
Gonzalo Ruiz / Leonardo Muñiz / Sergio Cota / Jaime Delgadillo
Mexicali
rs
1497
Fernando Merienne B. / Héctor -Cuate- Ornelas / Fernando Merienne E. / Tofy Domínguez **Rocker Team**
MEXICALI
rs
1400
Manuel Robles Jr. / Brandon Robles / Ramiro Vázquez
TECATE
rs

CLASE 18
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start

CLASE 29 UTV (Turbo)
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
2905
Axel Hull / Igamer Hull
MEXICALI
2909
Rocky García / Alejandro Aguilera
SPRING VALLEY
2918
Ricardo Malo Jr.
Mexicali
2906
Jéssica López
TECATE
0
Armando Vázquez / Luis León
Mexicali
2913
Einer Gámez Jr. / Einer Gámez
Mexicali
2969
Ray Sánchez / Jesse Noriega
San Diego
2908
Javier Gutiérrez / René Borbón **FRANJA RACING TEAM**
MEXICALI
0
B. Pérez / J. Flores
Rosarito
2977
Michelle Barraza / Humberto García
Mexicali
2920
Roberto Ruiz
El Centro
2983
Juan Carlos Pérez / Miguel Flores / Víctor Rentería
SAN DIEGO
2976
Jesús Méndez Jr. / Iván García
Mexicali
rs
0
Miguel García / Mike Rubio
Calexico
rs

CLASE 19 UTV (No Turbo)
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1926
Robert Aguirre / Gerardo Luque
Tijuana
1979
Luis Delfín / Diego Mercado / Luis Delfín Jr. / Óscar Saguchi / Bubu Santillán **Delfín Racing**
Mexicali
1986
Carlos Salazar / René Gutiérrez / Jesús Chavarín
Tijuana
1930
Fernanda Montiel / Raúl Montiel / Fernando Ramírez / Jackson Quintanilla
Tecate
1984
Valeria Lozano / Abrahám Lozano
Tijuana
1908
Isaac Romo / Johnny Fernández / Omar Arellano / Joab Flores
Heber
1943
Justin Morgan / Iván Estrada
El Cajon
1997
Julio Banda Jr. / Luis Yocupicio
Mexicali
rs
1920
Leo Ruiz
Tecate
rs
1945
Mario Morales / Mauricio Mendiola / Mario Morales Jr. / Israel González / Brandon Morales
BRAWLEY
rs

CLASE 15
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1533
Daniel Licón / Juan Ávila
SAN DIEGO
1515
Ernesto Chicho Rodríguez / Ernesto Rodríguez / Fernando Rodríguez / Luis Tejeda / Juan Hernández
Méxicali
rs
1550
Marcos León / Mario León / Iván Grajeda / Juan Cruz Peña **Leones Racing**
Mexicali
rs
1569
Aldo Rodríguez / Mario Verdugo
Heber
rs

CLASE 1850
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
0
Rudy Mejía / Bryce Mejía
Calexico
1851
Juan Carlos Rubio / Carlos Manuel Rubio Romero / Carlos Villarino / Manuel Rubio
Mexicali
1850
Jesús Miranda / Jaime Presichi / René Presichi / Armando Guevara / Vicente Mena **MIRANDAS RACING**
Mexicali
rs

Clase 39 UTV sportsman
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
0
Sergio Jiménez / Felipe Vélez
Gpe. Victoria
3936
Sebastián Torres
Mexicali
3988
Juan Wong / Abrahám Quezada
Mexicali
3928
Endy Chávez / Omar Beltrán
Mexicali

CLASE LEYENDAS (55+)
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start